Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 23, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm Softball:Girls MS Game
St. Paul Academy and Summit vs. St. Charles @ Silver Point Park 
3:40pm Golf:Boys JV Match
Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck @ Brookview Golf Course and Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match
St. Louis Park vs. Breck @ Brookview Golf Course and Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game
Breck vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
Breck vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Aquila Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
Edina vs. Blake @ Blake School Hopkins Campus 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Breck @ Breck School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Blake vs. Edina @ Creek Valley Elementary School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
Mounds Park Academy vs. Fridley @ Fridley High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
St. Paul Academy and Summit vs. Highland Park @ Highland Park H.S. 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
Minnehaha Academy vs. DeLaSalle @ Lake Hiawatha Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
DeLaSalle vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy South Campus 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Fridley vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Mounds Park Academy 
4:15pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Providence Academy vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game
Breck vs. Providence Academy @ Arnold Klaers Baseball Field 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled)
Breck vs. Providence Academy @ Arnold Klaers Baseball Field 
4:30pm  Baseball: C Game  (Cancelled)
Breck vs. Providence Academy @ Arnold Klaers Baseball Field 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game
Blake vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling) 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game
Providence Academy vs. Breck @ Breck School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game
Blake vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling) 
4:30pm  Softball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Providence Academy vs. Breck @ Schaper Park 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game
Humboldt vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match
Highland Park vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game
Providence Academy vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
5:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match
Providence Academy vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game
Breck vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 

     


      View: 
April  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here