Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Individual Section TBA vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
12:00pm Golf:Girls V/JV Match Conference Meet vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Goodrich Golf Course 
12:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Blake, Minnehaha Academy, Mounds Park Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit vs. Breck @ Goodrich Golf Course 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Breck vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Dwan Golf Course 
3:32pm Golf:Boys JV Match Breck vs. Blake @ Meadowbrook Golf Course 
3:45pm Softball: Varsity Section Twin Cities Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy @ MPA/Goodrich Fields 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Section Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Fort Snelling Athletic Fields 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls C Game Orono vs. Breck @ Breck School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Section Breck vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
4:00pm  Track & Field: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Avail Academy, CHOF, International School of Minnesota, Math and Science Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Agnes vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
4:00pm  Track & Field: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Avail Academy, CHOF, International School of Minnesota, Math and Science Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Agnes vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
4:00pm  Track & Field: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Avail Academy, CHOF, International School of Minnesota, Math and Science Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Agnes vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
4:00pm  Track & Field: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Avail Academy, CHOF, International School of Minnesota, Math and Science Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Agnes vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
4:04pm Golf:Boys JV Match Lakes International Language Academy vs. Providence Academy @ Eagle Lake Golf Course 
4:15pm Baseball:Boys MS Game Breck vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Freedom Park, 3261 Gorham Ave St. Louis Park, Mn 55426 
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Breck vs. Spectrum @ Spectrum Athletic Complex 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Blake vs. Breck @ Breck School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Section Trinity vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Mounds Park Academy 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Blake vs. Edina @ Edina High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Section Blake vs. TBD @ Baseline Tennis Center 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
5:00pm  Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Providence Academy vs. Monticello @ Monticello High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Wayzata vs. Breck @ Breck School 
5:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Blake vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 
5:45pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Blake vs. Edina @ Edina High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Providence Academy vs. Monticello @ Monticello High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Rochester Mayo vs. Providence Academy @ Mound Westonka High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Waconia vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Waconia High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Wayzata vs. Breck @ Breck School 
7:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Blake vs. Edina @ Edina Community Center 

     


      View:   
May  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here