Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Section Breck vs. TBD @ Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center 
3:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Parnassus Preparatory, Patrick Henry, Maple Grove Sr., Minneapolis North, Heritage Christian Academy, Rogers, Providence Academy, Fridley, Brooklyn Center, Minnetonka, Spectrum, Rochester Home, St. Anthony Village, Spring Lake Park vs. Park Center @ Central Park - Brooklyn Park 
Central Park 8400 Regent Avenue North Brooklyn Park, MN 3:30 pm - Girls JV 4:05 pm - Boys JV 4:35 pm - Girls V 5:05 pm - Boys V Teams Heritage Christian - Boy...
3:30pm Volleyball: 5 Gold Match St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Goodrich Campus 
3:30pm Volleyball: 5 Match St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
Blue Team vs. Gold Team
3:30pm Volleyball: 5 Blue Match St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
4:00pm Volleyball: C Match Blake vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls MS Game Blake vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
4:30pm Volleyball: MS Match Carondelet, Our Lady of Grace vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
5:00pm Football: 7/8 Game (Date & Time Changed from 10-13-19) Spectrum vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Breck vs. Blake @ Breck School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Blake vs. Breck @ Breck School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Section Minnehaha Academy vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill-Murray Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys 7/8 Blue Game (Date & Time Changed from 10-02-19) St Joseph's vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
5:30pm Swim & Dive:Girls Meet Breck vs. Edina @ Art Downey Aquatic Center 
5:30pm Swim & Dive:Girls Varsity JV Meet Lakes International Language Academy, Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins 
5:30pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Blake/Providence vs. Richfield @ Richfield Middle School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy North Campus 
5:30pm Volleyball: C Match Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy North Campus 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Blake vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 
5:45pm Soccer:Girls MS-Blue Game Breck vs. Notre Dame Academy @ Meadow Greens 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Section Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Section Totino-Grace vs. Breck @ Breck School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy North Campus 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Blake vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here