Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Buck Hill Ski Area
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-21) | vs. Blake |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
5:30pm | vs. King of Kings Lutheran @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-21) | vs. Blake |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Avail Academy
@ Avail Academy High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Joseph of Rosemount @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-21) | vs. Blake |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 03-22-21) | vs. TBA @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2:00pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Classic) 2:15pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Boys Classic) 3:15pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Skate) 3:30pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Boys Skate) 3:00pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Skate) | |
2:00pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Classic) 2:15pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Boys Classic) 3:15pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Skate) 3:30pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Boys Skate) 3:00pm MPA,SPA, MHA (Girls Skate) | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Buck Hill Ski Area
| |
5:00pm | Humboldt vs. SPA/Highland Park | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-22-20) | vs. Breck |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
7:15pm |
(Location Changed) | SPA/Minnehaha vs. Rochester Lourdes
@ Rochester Graham Arena - #4
|
7:30pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | |
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Catholic @ SPA - Goodrich Campus | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Odilia @ SPA - Goodrich Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | |
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Girls Wave 1 Skate JV Girls Wave 2 Skate JV Girls Wave 3 Classic JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate JV Boys Wave 2 Skate JV Boys Wave 3 Classic MS | |
JV Girls Wave 1 Skate JV Girls Wave 2 Skate JV Girls Wave 3 Classic JV Boys, Wave 1 Skate JV Boys Wave 2 Skate JV Boys Wave 3 Classic MS | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-09-21) | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
5:30pm | vs. Hope Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
5:30pm | vs. Gentry Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Gethsemane Lutheran @ SPA - Goodrich Campus | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-09-21) | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
7:00pm | vs. Hope Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
7:30pm | vs. Gentry Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | |
5:00 - 6:30 p.m. Diving | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Buck Hill Ski Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
9:00am- 10:15am | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
10:30am- 11:30am | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
1:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
3:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-19-20) | SPA/Minnehaha vs. Windom Area |
Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m.