Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Buck Hill Ski Area
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Croix Catholic @ SPA - Goodrich Campus |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. King of Grace @ SPA - Goodrich Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Day #1 Pursuit Classic Race Mike D Confirmed | |
Day #1 Pursuit Classic Race Mike D Confirmed | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Concordia Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-21) | vs. St. Croix Prep |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Buck Hill Ski Area
| |
5:00pm | St. Paul Central vs. SPA/Highland Park | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Concordia Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-21) | vs. St. Croix Prep |
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | Rochester Lourdes vs. SPA/Minnehaha |
7:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Concordia Academy @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-21) | vs. St. Croix Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2.5 K Classic | |
2.5 K Classic | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | |
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy Middle | |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. St. John the Baptist @ SPA - Goodrich Campus | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gethsemane Lutheran @ SPA - Goodrich Campus |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | |
Group 1 3:30 - 5:00 p.m. Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m. | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy Middle | |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena South
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Como Park vs. SPA/Highland Park | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-21) | vs. Twin Cities Academy |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Buck Hill Ski Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Highland Park High School Pool
Group 1 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. Group 2 9:30 - 11:00 a.m. | |
Group 1 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. Group 2 9:30 - 11:00 a.m. | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. Southwest Christian @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Randolph Campus - Briggs Small Gym
|
11:00am- 12:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Randolph Campus - Gym
|
1:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian
@
SPA - Randolph Campus Senior Day | |
Senior Day | ||
2:00pm | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. SPA/Minnehaha |
Group 2/Diving 5:00 - 6:30 p.m.