Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Randolph Campus - Weight Room
| |
6:15pm- 7:15pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Randolph Campus - Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Randolph Campus - Weight Room
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Randolph Campus - Weight Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Randolph Campus - Gym
|
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
Highland Park High School Pool
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
10:15am- 11:15am | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
Randolph Campus - Weight Room
| |
2:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
Warrior Turkey Tournament at TRIA Rink 400 Wabasha St. N. St. Paul, MN 55102 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rocori | |
4:00pm | vs. Somerset School District
@ Tria Ice Rink
Warrior Turkey Tournament at TRIA Rink 400 Wabasha St. N. St. Paul, MN 55102 | |
Warrior Turkey Tournament at TRIA Rink 400 Wabasha St. N. St. Paul, MN 55102 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Two Rivers
@ Tria Ice Rink
6:00 p.m. - SPA/Somerset Losers vs. Moose Lake/Henry Sibley Losers 8:00 p.m. - SPA/Somerset Winner vs. Moose Lake/Henry Sibley Winner | |
6:00 p.m. - SPA/Somerset Losers vs. Moose Lake/Henry Sibley Losers 8:00 p.m. - SPA/Somerset Winner vs. Moose Lake/Henry Sibley Winner | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
4:00pm | vs. Albert Lea
@ Tria Ice Rink
|
400 Wabasha St. N. St. Paul, MN 55102