Skip to content
St. Paul Academy and Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
No Bus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
No Bus
2
9:00am - 11:30am
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Recreation Center
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Recreation Center
3
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
Skate Relays
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@St. Kate's Butler Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
4
8:15am - 9:15am
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
9:30am - 10:45am
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5
8:00am - 9:00am
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
9:00am - 10:00am
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:15am
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@University of MN Aquatic Center
11:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Edina H.S.
12:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
Title Boxing-Woodbury
12:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
Title Boxing-Woodbury
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Saint Agnes School
3:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Agnes School
6
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
(Cancelled)
@Como Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Blue
@Boys and Girls Club
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@St. John the Baptist
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
(Cancelled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@St. Anne's of Somerset
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
8
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Como Park Golf Course
Classic Race. Baker is back up site.
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Cancelled)
@Como Park Golf Course
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Parade Ice Garden
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Garden
9
3:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Ramsey Middle
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@St. Thomas Academy
STA Blue Team
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@St. Thomas Academy
STA White Team
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
10
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
Du-Athalon
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Elm Creek Park
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
6:15pm
Basketball: B/6
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
No Bus
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
7:15pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@St. Croix Lutheran HS
No Bus
11
9:30am
Alpine: V
@Welch Mountain Ski Area
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Dance Team: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Perform at Boys Varsity Basketball Game
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
12
8:00am
Fencing: V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
8:45am - 9:45am
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
9:00am - 10:00am
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@Randolph Campus - Driscoll Commons
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@Randolph Campus - Driscoll Commons
11:00am - 1:00pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
13
14
TBD
Basketball: B/6
(Rescheduled)
@St. Odilia
6:30am - 7:30am
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:15pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Randolph Campus Lower Middle Field East
Pictures
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Como Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Randolph Campus Lower Middle Field East
Pictures
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Como Park Golf Course
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm
Practice: Alpine
@Buck Hill Ski Area
Pictures
5:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
SPA Gold vs. SPA Blue
5:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
SPA Blue vs. SPA Gold
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Basketball: G/5
@Holy Spirit Grade School
No Bus
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
15
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC PURSUIT (Classic)
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Northfield Ice Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/5
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Northfield Ice Arena
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC PURSUIT (Finals Skate Race)
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@Ascension Catholic School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@Transfiguration
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm
Fencing: V
@Blake School - Kenwood Campus
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@St. Kate's Butler Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Nativity of Our Lord
No Bus
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
17
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
(Cancelled)
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:15pm
Basketball: B/6
(Rescheduled)
@St. Odilia
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
18
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
Game will be rescheduled
No Bus
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
@Wild Mountain Ski Area
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@St. Kate's Butler Center
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@St. Kate's Butler Center
19
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@South View Middle School
7:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
9:00am - 10:00am
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
12:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
Title Boxing-Woodbury
12:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
Title Boxing-Woodbury
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
1:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Christ's Household of Faith School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Christ's Household of Faith School
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
Senior Day
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Christ's Household of Faith School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
20
21
9:00am - 11:30am
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
Classic
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
SCC Blue Team
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Alpine
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:30pm
Basketball: G/6
@St. Ambrose of Woodbury
St. Ambrose Red team
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mounds Park Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm
Alpine: V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
24
3:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@Ramsey Middle
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Golf Course
Grade Level Meet Grades 6-8 3K Grades 9-12 5K Cookie Skate Race
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Cancelled)
@Phalen Golf Course
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
Premiere Sports Psychology?s Dr. Allie Wagner
4:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
Premiere Sports Psychology?s Dr. Allie Wagner
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Basketball: G/5
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@St. Kate's Butler Center
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Washington
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
25
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
4:30pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Breck School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@St. Odilia
No Bus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
26
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
9:00am - 10:00am
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Monticello High School
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Christian Life Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Christian Life Academy
27
28
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Como Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Como Park Golf Course
4:00pm
Basketball: G/6
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
4:00pm
Basketball: B/6
(Rescheduled)
@St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Practice: Alpine
(Cancelled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm
Fencing: V
(Cancelled)
@Blake School - Kenwood Campus
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@Faithful Shepherd Catholic
5:00pm
Basketball: B/5 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
29
10:00am
Nordic: All
(Rescheduled)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
Classic @ 10:00am. Skate @ 1:00pm. Elm Creek is back up site.
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
(Cancelled)
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Alpine
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Other
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
Varsity Only
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Boys' Diving JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
JV Only
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aldrich Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Aldrich Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@SPA - Drake Arena
30
TBD
Basketball: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@St. Odilia
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
(Cancelled)
@TBD
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@TBD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm
Alpine: V
(Postponed)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
No Bus
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
(Cancelled)
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
31
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Practice - Basketball 5
@Goodrich Campus - Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice - Nordic MS
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys Swim & Dive JV/Varsity
@Highland Park High School Pool
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice: Nordic JV/Varsity
@Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Changed)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
MS/JV Championship Skate Race 5K
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Changed)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice: Fencing JV/Varsity
@Twin City Fencing Club
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Practice: Varsity Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Catherine University
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: C-Team Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice: Boys' Hockey Varsity
@Randolph Campus - Weight Room
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Practice: Girls' Hockey JV
@Randolph Campus - Drake Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Soccer: Boys Goalkeeper Practice
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?