Skip to content
St. Paul Academy and Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@Ascension Catholic School
4
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
Skate Relays!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Elm Creek Park
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
5
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
6
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@University of MN Aquatic Center
Maroon and Gold Invite, Varsity Only, No Bus
11:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Edina High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Faribault High School
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mankato West High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Lakes Academy
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mankato West High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
1:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Lakes Academy
A121
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
7
8
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Hill-Murray HS
9
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Como Park Golf Course
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Breck School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Van
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
MSBN Broadcast
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
10
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
Skate Race
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Elm Creek Park
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
11
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
Classic Race
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Elm Creek Park
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:45pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
12
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
13
8:00am
Alpine: V
MLK Invite, No Bus
8:00am
Fencing: V/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
11:15am
Hockey: G/JV
@Mars Lakeview Arena
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rochester Graham Arena
12:10pm
Dance Team: G/V
@Cannon Falls High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mars Lakeview Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Rochester Graham Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Midwest Gymnastics
14
15
16
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit - Day One - Classic Race!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit - Day One - Classic Race!
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
No Diving
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richfield Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
17
TBD
Basketball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation School
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit - Day Two - Skate Race!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit - Day Two - Classic Race!
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
One-Way
5:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@Our Lady of Peace
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@Metro Deaf School
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Park Cottage Grove H.S.
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@East Grand Forks Civic Arena
20
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@South View Middle School
No Bus
8:00am
Fencing: V/JV
@Kiewiet Wellness Center
9:45am
Hockey: B/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
9:45am
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
10:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Farmington High School
10:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Farmington High School
Kick and Jazz
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Henry Sibley HS
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center
21
22
TBD
Basketball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Catholic
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Postponed)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
MSBN Broadcast, Black Out
23
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
Classic Race!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Cancelled)
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Phalen Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
MSBN Broadcast
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Phalen Arena
24
3:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Phalen Arena
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Phalen Arena
25
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Phalen Golf Course
IMAC Grade Level Races 6 - 8 (3K), 9 - 12 (5K)!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Phalen Golf Course
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Roseville Area High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
MSBN Broadcast
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
MSBN Broadcast
7:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
26
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Breck School
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
27
11:00am
Dance Team: G/V
@Monticello High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
MSBN Broadcast
28
29
30
TBD
Basketball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
10:00am
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
IMAC Championships! Classic Race @ 10:00 am. Skate Race @ 1:00 pm. Awards @ 3:00 pm!
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Fencing: V/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
31
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
MSBN Broadcast
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Soccer: Boys Goalkeeper Practice
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?