Skip to content
St. Paul Academy and Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
3
4
7:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Life Academy
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Doug Woog Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Life Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
No Bus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Doug Woog Arena
Game Available at www.townsquare.tv
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
6
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
9
9:15am
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Catherine University
Laker Invite, Varsity Only, No Bus
11:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
MSBN Broadcast
12:15pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Catherine University
Laker Invite, Varsity Only, No Bus
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
MSBN Broadcast
10
11
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8 Gold
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
6:45pm
Basketball: G/7
@St. Odilia
No Bus
12
TBD
Basketball: B/7/8 Blue
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Goodrich Campus
13
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
14
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Elm Creek Park
Classic Race!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
(Cancelled)
@Elm Creek Park
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Stillwater High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
16
10:45am
Dance Team: G/V
@Melrose Area High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Blue Mound Ice Arena
Bus Leaves 12/15
3:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Blue Mound Ice Arena
Bus Leaves 12/15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
17
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nova Classical Academy
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Forest Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@PACT Charter School
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Hopkins North Junior High School
Bus Leaves and Returns to Highland Only
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@PACT Charter School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Flying to the Holidays
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@PACT Charter School
22
5:25pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@MAC - St. Cloud
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@MAC - St. Cloud
23
24
25
26
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
Rink 2-No Bus
27
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
No Bus
28
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan Super Rink
No Bus
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
Rink 7
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Cities Academy
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
Rink 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Cities Academy
29
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
30
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan Super Rink
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Southwest Christian High School
1:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Southwest Christian High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Southwest Christian High School
3:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan Super Rink
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Soccer: Boys Goalkeeper Practice
School Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?