Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | ||
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | |
9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Providence Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Providence Academy | |
5:45pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
7:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-03-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV |
4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV |
4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV | ||
4:15pm | vs. Maple Grove @ Providence Academy | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-03-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-04-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Saint John Paul II
| |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-04-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove Sr.
@ Maple Grove Senior High
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-03-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-03-22) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Peter/LeSueur/Henderson
@ Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
PA - Gym A
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
10:15pm- 11:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
10:45 Girls Varsity Classic
11:45am Boys Relay
12:15pm Girls Relay
1:15 Boys Varsity Skate
2:15 Girls Varsity Skate