Providence Academy

Thursday, October 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - Mithun Track & Field location

Meet in Gym B at start of practice

Meet in Gym B at start of practice
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
Friday, October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson
Chanhassen
Chaska
Eden Prairie
Edina
Elk River
Hopkins
Hutchinson
Kaleidoscope Charter
Minneapolis South
Minnetonka
New Prague
Parnassus Preparatory
Patrick Henry
Richfield
Robbinsdale Cooper
Saint Michael-Albertville
Saint Thomas Academy
Shakopee
Simley
Waconia
Willmar'>Multiple Schools..
vs. Armstrong

2021 Lefty Wright Grade Level Championships Athletes not competing in the their Sectional Championships

(2021_grade_level_championships_intro_cross_country.pdf)
2021 Lefty Wright Grade Level Championships

Athletes not competing in the their Sectional Championships
(2021_grade_level_championships_intro_cross_country.pdf)
3:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson
Chanhassen
Chaska
Eden Prairie
Edina
Elk River
Hopkins
Hutchinson
Kaleidoscope Charter
Minneapolis South
Minnetonka
New Prague
Parnassus Preparatory
Patrick Henry
Richfield
Robbinsdale Cooper
Saint Michael-Albertville
Saint Thomas Academy
Shakopee
Simley
Waconia
Willmar'>Multiple Schools..
vs. Armstrong

2021 Lefty Wright Grade Level Championships Athletes not competing in the their Sectional Championships

(2021_grade_level_championships_intro_cross_country.pdf)
2021 Lefty Wright Grade Level Championships

Athletes not competing in the their Sectional Championships
(2021_grade_level_championships_intro_cross_country.pdf)
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
4:00pm- 6:00pm

PA - Gym A more..location
4:30pm

vs. Maranatha Christian Academy
 @  Noble Sports Park - Brooklyn Park location
6:00pm

vs. Saint John Paul II
 @  Providence Academylocation
6:15pm- 7:30pm

PA - Gym A more..location
7:00pm

vs. St. Vincent De Paul
 @  Providence Academylocation
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:10am

PA - Gym A location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - Gym C location
4:00pm- 6:00pm

PA - Gym A more..location
4:15pm

vs. Maranatha Christian Academy
 @  Providence Academylocation
6:00pm

PA/Blake vs. Mound Westonka HS Location: Mound Westonka High School

PA/Blake vs. Mound Westonka HS
Location: Mound Westonka High School
7:15pm

vs. Legacy Christian Academy
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
TimeEventDetails

PA - Gym B location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - West Field location
3:30pm- 4:30pm

PA - Gym C location
4:00pm- 6:00pm

PA - Gym A more..location
6:15pm- 7:30pm

PA - Gym B more..location
7:00pm

vs. Blake
 @  Providence Academylocation