Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | |
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
The Blake School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Providence Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Breck @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Breck @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
The Blake School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Elm Creek Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
@
Providence Academy 7 -8 level game | |
7 -8 level game | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - West Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | |
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
The Blake School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | PA - Lecture Hall (N312)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | |
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
The Blake School
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Luce Line
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockford Area Schools District |
12:30pm | vs. Rockford Area Schools District | |
2:00pm | vs. Rockford Area Schools District | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockford Area Schools District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | |
Meet in Gym A at 3:30p | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
The Blake School
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | vs. Mounds Park Academy
JV Field |
JV Field | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted @ Providence Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School |