Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:10am |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:50pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
7:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
7:30pm- 6:50am |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
Championship (Classic @ 10:00 am, Skate @1:00 pm) MS/JV Championship (Skate Race 5K) | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
5:15pm | vs. Breck | |
6:00pm | vs. Epiphany
@ Epiphany MS
| |
7:15pm | vs. Epiphany
@ Epiphany MS
| |
7:15pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:00am | ||
8:00am- 3:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Blake | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am | vs. Southwest Christian | |
1:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
1:00pm- 4:55pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
2:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
2:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
3:00pm | vs. Gentry Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
MS/JV Championship (Skate Race 5K)