Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:50pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Avail Academy
| |
6:30pm | vs. TBA @ Providence Academy | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
PA - Gym C
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:15pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Breck | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. SPA/VIS | |
7:00pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
IMAC Pursuit: Classic | |
IMAC Pursuit: Classic | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | PA - Great Room
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. TBA @ Providence Academy | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
7:30pm | vs. Ave Maria @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
IMAC Pursuit: Skate | |
IMAC Pursuit: Skate | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | PA - Middle School Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:00am | ||
8:00am- 3:20pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Minnehaha Ice Arena
|
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym C
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym B
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym A
|
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym B
more.. |
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym A
|
2:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-27-19) | vs. St. Croix Prep @ St Croix Preparatory Academy |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-27-19) | vs. St. Croix Prep @ St Croix Preparatory Academy |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-27-19) | vs. St. Croix Prep @ St Croix Preparatory Academy |