Skip to content
Providence Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 4:00pm
Christmas Break - NO SCHOOL
@PA - Entire Building
2
8:00am - 4:00pm
Christmas Break - NO SCHOOL
@PA - Entire Building
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3
8:00am - 4:00pm
Christmas Break - NO SCHOOL
@PA - Entire Building
10:00am - 11:00am
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Wayzata youth basketball association tournament
@
Multiple Location
Set up only in Gym B and C
4
6:00am - 10:00pm
Wayzata youth basketball association tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Boys V/JV/C - Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Girls - Practice
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym A
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
1:00pm - 4:55pm
Soccer: Player Development Training
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym C
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wayzata youth basketball association tournament
@
Multiple Location
6
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-B Squad
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
6:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-JV
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Varsity
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
7
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS JV - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys -MS-B Squad-Practice
@PA - Gym C
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
4:00pm
Nordic: V
(Rescheduled)
@Como Park Golf Course
Du-Athalon Elm Creek is the back up!
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mounds Park Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
8
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys -MS-B Squad-Practice
@PA - Gym C
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
6:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-JV
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Varsity
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
9
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:00pm
Nordic: V
(Rescheduled)
@Como Park Golf Course
Du-Athalon
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Salvation Army Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Salvation Army Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Salvation Army Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
Arena
10
7:40am - 8:00am
Morning Mass
@PA - Chapel (C300)
8:00am - 3:20pm
Adoration
@PA - Chapel (C300)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
MS Girls JV practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
11
8:00am - 4:00pm
Ski & Snowboard Club
@PA - Off-site
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
9:00am
Basketball: B/C
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@SPA - Drake Arena
Drake Arena
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
Drake Arena
1:00pm - 4:55pm
Soccer: Player Development Training
@PA - Gym C
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@North Dale Recreation Center
12
13
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/MS-JV
@
6:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Varsity
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NB Bask
@PA - Gym A
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
14
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS JV - Practice
@PA - Gym C
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
15
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS JV - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
4:00pm
Nordic: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit: Classic
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Virtus Training
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-JV
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NB Bask
@PA - Gym A
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
7:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Varsity
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
16
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym C
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:00pm
Nordic: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
IMAC Pursuit: Skate
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Grade Intro to MS for Parents
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
17
7:40am - 8:00am
Morning Mass
@PA - Chapel (C300)
8:00am - 3:20pm
Adoration
@PA - Chapel (C300)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth Ice Center
18
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Boys V/JV/C - Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Girls - Practice
(Cancelled)
@PA - Gym A
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
HS Gym Station #1 : Room 168
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
HS Gym Station #1 : Room 168
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
HS Gym Station #1 : Room 168
19
20
8:00am - 4:00pm
MLK Jr. Day - No School
@PA - Entire Building
10:00am - 11:00am
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
21
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Spirit Squad
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
4:00pm
Nordic: V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Classic Race MPA is not participating.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Breck School
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-Varsity
@Avail Academy - Blaine Campus
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/MS-Varsity
@
22
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
JV Game Only
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NB Bask
@PA - Gym A
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
23
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Spirit Squad
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:00pm
Nordic: V
@Como Park Golf Course
Grade Level: Grades 6-8 3K Cookie Skate Race, Grades 9-12 5K Cookie Skate Race
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
6:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-JV
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wayzata: GBB
@PA - Gym C
7:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Varsity
@Providence Academy
Gym B (N101)
24
7:30am - 8:10am
Powder Puff practice
@PA - Gym A
7:40am - 8:00am
Morning Mass
@PA - Chapel (C300)
8:00am - 3:20pm
Adoration
@PA - Chapel (C300)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Theater Performance -MS Winter Play
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 6:50am
Powder Puff practice
@PA - Gym A
25
8:00am - 4:00pm
Ski & Snowboard Club
@PA - Off-site
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
10:00am - 11:30am
Hockey: Boys - JV/V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
11:15am
Basketball: B/C
@Proctor High School
PHS- Field House
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV
@Proctor High School
PHS- Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Proctor High School
PHS- Gym
1:00pm - 4:55pm
Soccer: Player Development Training
@PA - Gym C
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Theater Performance -MS Winter Play
@
Multiple Location
26
27
7:30am - 8:10am
Powder Puff practice
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Spirit Squad
@PA - Gym A
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Boyscouts
@PA - Gym C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NB Bask
@PA - Gym A
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-JV
@Heritage Christian Academy
7:30pm - 6:50am
Powder Puff practice
@PA - Gym A
28
9:45am
Nordic: V
@Elm Creek Park
Championship (Classic @ 10:00 am, Skate @1:00 pm) MS/JV Championship (Skate Race 5K)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
29
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball:Girls-MS Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NB Bask
@PA - Gym A
30
2:15pm - 3:30pm
Coffee and Conversation 7th Grade
@PA - Board Room - Link (L202)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys - MS Varsity - Practice
@PA - Gym B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Dome - North half
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Speed & Agility
@PA - Dome - North half
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Girls - V Practice
@Minnehaha Ice Arena
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys - C Squad - Practice
@PA - Gym C
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV/V - Practice
@PA - Gym B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball: Girls - Practice
@PA - Gym A
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
6:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-JV
@Epiphany MS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/MS-Varsity
@Epiphany MS
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
31
7:40am - 8:00am
Morning Mass
@PA - Chapel (C300)
8:00am - 3:20pm
Adoration
@PA - Chapel (C300)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Elite Combo
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Performance Training: Strength Training
@PA - Weight Room (W103)
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Hockey: Boys - JV Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Hockey: Boys - V Practice
@Plymouth Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Practices
Clubs
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?