Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | ||
7:30am- 8:45am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
PA - Gym A
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Athletic Equipment Room
| |
12:00pm- 12:30pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
12:45pm- 2:45pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
6:00pm- 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
2:00pm- 2:20pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | PA - PAC-Stage
more.. All Upper School Mandatory Athletic Eligibility Meeting. | |
All Upper School Mandatory Athletic Eligibility Meeting. | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
12:00pm- 12:30pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
12:45pm- 2:45pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Alliance Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Off Campus - Coaches House
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
PA - Great Room
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
2:00pm- 2:20pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
7:00pm |
PA - West Field
PA Boys Alumni Soccer game | |
PA Boys Alumni Soccer game | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Elm Creek Park Reserve
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
12:00pm- 12:30pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
12:45pm- 2:45pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
PA - Great Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Nova Classical Academy @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Alliance Field
|