Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Lake Golf Center
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Lake Golf Center
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Andover
Address: 1664 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359. |
Address: 1664 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359. | ||
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs.
Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
3:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
JV Only | |
JV Only | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village
@ St. Anthony Village HS
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village @ Providence Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Breck |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Breck |
4:30pm | vs. Blake | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:30pm | vs. Orono
@ Mound Westonka High School
Field #5-Haddorff Stadium | |
Field #5-Haddorff Stadium | ||
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-03-19) | vs. Blake |
7:00pm | vs. SPA/Minnehaha |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park @ Providence Academy | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Lake Golf Center
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Lake Golf Center
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:30pm | vs. Maple Grove Sr.
@ Fernbrook Elementary
| |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-02-19) | vs. Blake |
4:30pm | vs. Blake | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park @ Providence Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Optional Practice | |
Optional Practice | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
PA - West Field
Optional Practice | |
Optional Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | |
Bus departs PA @ 3:30p | ||
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Providence Academy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
| |
6:30pm | vs. Delano | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
PA - Mithun Track & Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Softball Diamond
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Lake Golf Center
Bus at 3:30p | |
Bus at 3:30p | ||
4:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-01-19) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Providence Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Blake | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-01-19) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Providence Academy |