Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:15am | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Providence Academy | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-10-19) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ Providence Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Jordan |
12:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Jordan
@ Jordan Middle School
|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
1:00pm | vs. North Shore Storm | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Jordan |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. River Falls School District
@ Wildcat Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
2:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-15-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-15-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym A
more.. | |
7:30pm | vs. Epiphany @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
IMAC PURSUIT (Classic) | |
IMAC PURSUIT (Classic) | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:30pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-14-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-14-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym B
more.. | |
7:15pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
IMAC PURSUIT (Finals Skate Race) | |
IMAC PURSUIT (Finals Skate Race) | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym A
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Start of NSPSL Tournament at St. Vincent | |
Start of NSPSL Tournament at St. Vincent | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
NSPSL JV Tournament Start Date | |
NSPSL JV Tournament Start Date | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:00pm | vs. Annandale Schools
@ Powder Ridge Ski Area
Annandale Invite-Powder Ridge | |
Annandale Invite-Powder Ridge | ||
5:00pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
6:00pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Minneapolis | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Blaine | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym A
more.. |