Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:15am | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym B
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Maroon & Gold Invite | |
8:00am- 1:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
PA - Gym A
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Byron Public Schools @ Byron High School |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Byron Public Schools @ Byron High School |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Byron Public Schools @ Byron High School |
2:00pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
2:00pm | vs. Waseca Public Schools | |
3:30pm | vs. Maple Lake | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym A
more.. |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
2:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Avail Academy @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Avail Academy | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym A
more.. |
7:30pm | vs. St. Stephen @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Hyland Race | |
Hyland Race | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym B
|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
Classic Race. Baker is back up site. |
Classic Race. Baker is back up site. | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Breck |
5:30pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sacred Heart Middle @ Providence Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Blake |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Blake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Gym A
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
NSPSL B Squad Tournament Start Date | |
NSPSL B Squad Tournament Start Date | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - Batting Cages
| |
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy
Du-Athalon | |
Du-Athalon | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
PA - Dome - North half
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-12-19) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
PA - Dome - North half
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Irondale | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
PA - Gym A
more.. |