Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
Parent Meeting at 5:30 | |
Parent Meeting at 5:30 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
PA - Tennis Courts
|
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle @ Providence Academy | |
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
PA - Gym B
Pass & Serve before game | |
Pass & Serve before game | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Anthony Village |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Gym A
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym C
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rockford |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ Providence Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Providence Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Spectrum @ Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Breck |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Nativity | |
7:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Providence Academy | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - East Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - West Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
PA - Gym A
|