Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Breck |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Softball Diamond
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hopkins @ Providence Academy |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
PA - West Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Providence Academy | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 4:10pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-18) | vs. Breck
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-18) | vs. Breck
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
Meet in weight room for 1st 30 min of practice | |
Meet in weight room for 1st 30 min of practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-18) | vs. Breck
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Breck |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Breck
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
5:30pm | vs. Breck
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
PA - Gym B
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Becker
Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
2:00pm | vs. Becker
Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
PA - West Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Softball Diamond
| |
3:45pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels
Start Time: 3:45pm field events; 4:00pm running events | |
Start Time: 3:45pm field events; 4:00pm running events | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice HS
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy
@ Fort Snelling Athletic Fields
| |
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Sartell
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice HS
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
PA - West Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym A
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
PA - Gym B
| |
6:00pm | vs. SPA/Minnehaha | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm | PA - PAC-Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Fridley @ Providence Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy
Doubleheaders at 4:30pm and 7:00pm | |
Doubleheaders at 4:30pm and 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Mound Westonka High School
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-18) | vs. Minnehaha Academy
This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. |
This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-18) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
PA - Mithun Field
more.. | |
11:00am | vs. Stillwater @ Providence Academy | |
12:00pm | vs. Breck | |
1:30pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 4:10pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Weight Room (W103)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
PA - Tennis Courts
Meet in weight room for 1st 30 min of practice | |
Meet in weight room for 1st 30 min of practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym C at the start of practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
PA - Stadium Field/Track
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | |
Meet in Gym A at the start of practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Breck | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. DeLaSalle |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rush Creek Golf Course
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Providence Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Blake |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Blake |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blake @ Providence Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Mound Westonka High School
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
PA - Mithun Field
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-07-18) | vs. Blake
This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. |
This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Mound Westonka High School
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Blake
@
Providence Academy This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. | |
This game is part of a doubleheader and will be played shortly after the completion of the first game. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
@ Century Middle School
|