Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys JV Only |
Boys JV Only | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Central Park - 7925 161st Ave. NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-21-20) | vs. United Christian Academy
Varsity Field |
Varsity Field | ||
4:45pm- 7:30pm |
St. Croix Prep Academy Stillwater, MN
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys & Girls JV Only! | |
Boys & Girls JV Only! | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Varsity Field
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
MPA Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lansing Sports Center
|
4:45pm- 7:30pm |
St. Croix Prep Academy Stillwater, MN
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tartan HS - Skyview Pool
|
8:30am- 11:00am |
St. Croix Prep Academy Stillwater, MN
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only No Spectators Arrival 9:00am 9:45am MPA-BLA-MHA Group 1: Boys Varsity 7 Runners each school 10:30am MPA-BLA-MHA Group 1: Girls Varsity 7 Runners each school Arrival 10:30am 11:15am SPA-PA-Breck Group 2: Boys Varsity 7 Runners each school 12:00pm SPA-PA-Breck Group 2: Girls Varsity 7 Runners each school | |
Varsity Only No Spectators Arrival 9:00am 9:45am MPA-BLA-MHA Group 1: Boys Varsity 7 Runners each school 10:30am MPA-BLA-MHA Group 1: Girls Varsity 7 Runners each school Arrival 10:30am 11:15am SPA-PA-Breck Group 2: Boys Varsity 7 Runners each school 12:00pm SPA-PA-Breck Group 2: Girls Varsity 7 Runners each school |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Door #8
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
JV Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
MPA Tennis Courts
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lansing Sports Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Door #8
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lansing Sports Center
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 09-29-20) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 09-29-20) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm | vs. St. Croix Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-20) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Door #8
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
JV Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MPA Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lansing Sports Center
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nova Classical Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30am
(Date Changed to 09-30-20) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 10-05-20) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-08-20) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |