Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Heritage Christian Academy
@ gustavus adolphus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBD vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hill-Murray Tennis Courts
| |
Individual Sections. Singles seeds: Parker #1, Justen #3. Doubles seeds: Dillon/JT #1, Karan/Alex #6. 7:45am Arrival Time | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ponds @ Battle Creek
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Goodrich GC and Dome
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Schilling Track
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Highland Catholic |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Breck |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Schilling Track
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Twin Cities Academy |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
White Bear Life Time
| |
4:30pm | vs. Trinity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. TBD
@ Spring Lake Park Indoor
Individual Sections Semi's and Finals Parker Law, Justin Prochnow (Singles) Jerusalem Thao and Dillon Vue (Doubles) | |
Individual Sections Semi's and Finals Parker Law, Justin Prochnow (Singles) Jerusalem Thao and Dillon Vue (Doubles) | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Goodrich Fields
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Schilling Track
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MPA Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. St. Agnes |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 05-23-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit
1416 Dodd Road, Mendota Heights, MN 55118 |
1416 Dodd Road, Mendota Heights, MN 55118 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm | vs. TBD | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Varsity Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Goodrich Fields
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Schilling Track
|
Singles seeds: Parker #1, Justen #3.
Doubles seeds: Dillon/JT #1, Karan/Alex #6.
7:45am Arrival Time