Skip to content
Minnehaha Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Visitation H.S.
2
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
3
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Meadow Green
5:15pm
Volleyball: 6
@Avail Academy
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Fridley Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: 6
@Avail Academy
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
4
7:00pm
Football: V
@Richfield High School
5
8:00am
Volleyball: V
@Cannon Falls High School
Fieldhouse
Gym
10:00am
Cross Country: V/JV
@Enger Park, Duluth (Swain Invitational)
10:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/6
@Holy Name of Jesus
6
7
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@Blake School - Hopkins
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Blake School - Hopkins
8
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS
@All Saints Lakeville
5:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@Benilde-St. Margaret's
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@Benilde-St. Margaret's
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Gym
9
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mounds Park Academy
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Mounds Park Academy
10
4:30pm
Cross Country: V/JV
@Battle Creek Regional Park
MS Race @ 4:30 Boys Varsity/JV race @ 5:00 Girls Varsity/JV race @ 5:30 Awards @ 6:00
4:30pm
Cross Country: V/JV
@Battle Creek Regional Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Holy Family High School
5:00pm
Football: MS
@SPA - Randolph Campus
11
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
12
10:00am
Soccer: B/6
@Our Lady of Grace
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Oak Grove Junior High
Section 2A True Team Meet
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
13
14
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Our Lady of Grace
5:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Our Lady of Grace
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
5:45pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Instant Webb Field
7:00pm
Football: MS
@Breck School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
15
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Hill-Murray Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
16
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
17
18
19
20
21
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Gym-Upper
5:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Gym-Upper
6:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Gym-Upper
22
23
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - All
24
4:00pm
Cross Country: V/JV
@Highland 9
25
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Croix Preparatory Academy
26
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blake School - Hopkins
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?