Skip to content
Minnehaha Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
TBD
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Baseball: V
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
2
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Woodhill Country Club
4:15pm
Track & Field: V
@Blake School - Hopkins
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Concordia-St.Paul - Seafoam Stadium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Providence Academy
3
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hastings High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: MS
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Track
5:15pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Randolph Campus
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hastings High School
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia Lions Baseball Field
4
11:00am
Track & Field: V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Track
2:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Eastview High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Eastview High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
7:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
5
6
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Breck School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Breck School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Southwest Christian High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Southwest Christian High School
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
Game will begin after the Varsity game has ended.
7
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Hiawatha Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Somerset Country Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Breck School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
8
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights H.S.
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@West Minnehaha Park and Rec
4:30pm
Track & Field: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Academy
Track
Rain Date is May 10
6:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mayo Field, Rochester
9
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Hiawatha Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Fort Snelling
Location Away From School
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
Track & Stadium
4:15pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Paul Frank Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
5:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Rush Creek Golf Club
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
6:45pm
Baseball: B/MS
(Cancelled)
@Paul Frank Field
10
3:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@MPA/Goodrich Softball Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
4:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Donaldson Park
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Donaldson Park
4:30pm
Track & Field: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Academy
Track
Rain Date is May 10
11
9:00am
Softball: V
@Zane Sports Park
Each team will play 3 games. Game times at 9am, 11:30am and 2pm.
11:00am
Track & Field: V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Track
12
13
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Fort Snelling
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Hiawatha Golf Course
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Our Lady of Grace
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Heritage MS-Matson Field
5:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia Lions Baseball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Waconia High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Heritage MS-Matson Field
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia Lions Baseball Field
14
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Baseball: B/9
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
7:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Siebert Field
15
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm
Baseball: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Northeast Athletic Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm
Softball: JV
@Providence Academy
Softball Field
5:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mayo Field, Rochester
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
16
3:15pm
Track & Field: V
@Providence Academy
Track
Prelim field events 3:15 Prelim running events 3:45 Rain date 5/17
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Visitation H.S.
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:00pm
Softball: JV
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:15pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Neiman Athletic Complex (Fort Snelling)
4:30pm
Baseball: B/9
@St Anthony Village H.S
4:30pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Visitation H.S.
17
18
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian High School
19
20
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Fort Snelling
Location Away From School
4:30pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Our Lady of Grace
4:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
@St Anthony Village H.S
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
5:20pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Our Lady of Grace
6:30pm
Baseball: B/9
@Champlin Park High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Cloud State University
6:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Providence Academy
Lecture Hall (N312)
21
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Goodrich Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Fort Snelling Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Track & Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia High School
22
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@River Oaks Golf Course
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Football Field
23
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Fort Snelling Athletic Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: B/MS
@Breck School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Waconia High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Stillwater Area HS
24
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Croix Lutheran High School
25
26
27
28
3:30pm
Softball: V
@MPA/Goodrich Softball Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Fort Snelling Athletic Fields
29
30
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Macalester College
31
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Guido Kauls Field
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?