Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. - @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
6:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:45pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. St. John School-Savage @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus | |
9:15am | vs. The International School of Minnesota @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus | |
12:00pm | vs. Austin @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
1:30pm | vs. Austin @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus | |
3:00pm | vs. Austin @ Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Guardian Angels | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) |
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul @ Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Michaels |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul @ Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:40am | vs. 4A | |
8:30-9:15am Course Inspection for Racers & Coaches; 9:20-9:30am Opening Ceremony at Finish Area; 9:40am First Run; 12:15-12:45pm Course Inspection for Racers & Coaches; 1:05pm Second Run; 3:50pm Awards (outside near the timing shack) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-15-19) | vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. All Saints @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-15-19) | vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-15-19) | vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
8:30-9:15am Course Inspection for Racers & Coaches;
9:20-9:30am Opening Ceremony at Finish Area;
9:40am First Run;
12:15-12:45pm Course Inspection for Racers & Coaches;
1:05pm Second Run;
3:50pm Awards (outside near the timing shack)