Skip to content
Minnehaha Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Hopkins - Lindbergh Center
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Rochester Graham Arena
8:00am
Basketball: B/5
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
9:15am
Basketball: G/6
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
10:30am
Basketball: B/6
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Albert Lea City Arena
12:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
2:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cretin-Derham Hall
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Albert Lea City Arena
3:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cretin-Derham Hall
2
3
7:00pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@St. Hubert Catholic School
4
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Les Bolstad GC (U of M)
MPA will not be attending this meet.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-B Squad
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-B Squad
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Ice Arena
5
6
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Les Bolstad GC (U of M)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Carondelet-Lower Campus
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Simley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Simley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Simley High School
8
9:15am
Basketball: B/5
@Notre Dame Academy
11:45am
Basketball: G/6
@Chapel Hill Academy
11:45am
Basketball: B/6
@Carondelet-Lower Campus
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
4:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hopkins - Lindbergh Center
9
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-B Squad
@Chapel Hill Academy
11
3:45pm
Nordic: All
(Cancelled)
@Les Bolstad GC (U of M)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Breck School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/MS-B Squad
@St. Peter's Richfield
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
12
13
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Elm Creek Park
Classica Race: Mass Start
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Elm Creek Park
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-B Squad
@St. John's- Savage
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - West Court
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - West Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Upper School Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
15
9:15am
Basketball: B/5
@Annunciation
10:30am
Basketball: B/6
@International School of Minnesota
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
11:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
11:45am
Basketball: G/6
@Annunciation
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
16
17
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-B Squad
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
Gym-Upper
18
19
20
5:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/MS-B Squad
@Breck School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
21
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Heritage Christian Academy
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Heritage Christian Academy
22
23
24
25
26
27
6:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Augsburg College Gym
28
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Augsburg College Gym
6:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Arena
29
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Augsburg College Gym
3:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Arena
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?