Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:20am |
US Conference Room 217
| |
8:40am- 9:35am |
MS Bovey
Frenhch | |
Frenhch | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
US Conference Room 217
| |
10:35am- 11:25am |
MS Bovey
French | |
French | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
US Conference Room 217
| |
11:19am- 12:30pm |
US Small Dining Room
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
11:55am- 12:30pm |
US Cherne
| |
12:35pm- 1:20pm |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
US Cherne
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side A, West)
PM Extended Day | |
PM Extended Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side B, East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
US JNA
| |
5:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
5:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
US Dining Room
3rd Floor Hallway, Natalie Owens Office, Jon Dicus Classroom, Cafeteria | |
3rd Floor Hallway, Natalie Owens Office, Jon Dicus Classroom, Cafeteria | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Blake Campus - Athletics Spaces - Gym
more.. | |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
ATH BC Gym Court 1
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
ATH BC Gym Court 3
| |
2:15pm- 4:15pm |
Blake Campus - Athletics Spaces - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
LSHC Dining Room
Grades 1-4 | |
Grades 1-4 | ||
7:00pm | Mound Westonka vs. SMB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
US Dan Danielson Room
ISEEN Board Retreat | |
ISEEN Board Retreat | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
ATH BC Gym Court 3
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
ATH BC Gym Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
MS Bovey
Girls Tennis | |
Girls Tennis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
MS Conference Room
MCL Meeting | |
MCL Meeting | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
US Small Dining Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
US Conference Room 217
| |
10:20am- 11:05am |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
| |
11:00am- 1:30pm |
MS Bovey
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
MS Library
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
MS Library
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
LSHC Meeting Room
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
US Conference Room 217
| |
12:35pm- 1:20pm |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
ATH US Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side A, West)
PM Extended Day | |
PM Extended Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side B, East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
US JNA
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
ATH BC Gym Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
US Dan Danielson Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
US Cherne
| |
9:55am- 11:00am |
US Conference Room 217
| |
9:55am- 11:00am |
US Cherne
| |
11:05am- 12:40pm |
US Small Dining Room
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
MS Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
LSHC Meeting Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side A, West)
PM Extended Day | |
PM Extended Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Dining Commons
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
US JNA
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
MS Bovey
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | M219 | |
M219 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
US Dan Danielson Room
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
US Melamed Family Multimedia Lab (Digital Media Lab)
BARWE Meeting | |
BARWE Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS Bovey
Girls Basketball Preseason Meeting | |
Girls Basketball Preseason Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
US Dan Danielson Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:25am |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
WE Charity | |
WE Charity | ||
9:40am- 10:15am |
US Conference Room 217
Ruggiero Advisory | |
Ruggiero Advisory | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
US Conference Room 217
| |
10:30am- 11:15am |
MS Crosby Conference Room (CCR)
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
MS Library
| |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
MS Library
| |
11:30am- 1:10pm |
US Small Dining Room
| |
11:45am- 12:45pm |
MS Bovey
| |
1:15pm- 1:50pm |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
DECA | |
DECA | ||
1:15pm- 3:45pm |
US Conference Room 217
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
US Cherne
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side A, West)
PM Extended Day | |
PM Extended Day | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
MS Bovey
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side B, East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
US JNA
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Blake Campus - Athletics Spaces - Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side B, East)
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | M101 | |
M101 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Blake Campus - Athletics Spaces - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am |
MS Conference Room
Erin Adams | |
Erin Adams | ||
11:05am- 12:40pm |
US Small Dining Room
Student Study Room | |
Student Study Room | ||
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
11:25am- 12:40pm |
Bovey Commons
more.. | |
12:05pm- 12:45pm |
US Northrop Alumnae Room (NAR)
| |
12:45pm- 1:45pm |
US Conference Room 217
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MS Crosby Conference Room (CCR)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side A, West)
PM Extended Day | |
PM Extended Day | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Dining Commons (Side B, East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
US JNA
|