Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | ||
9:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | |
9:45 Boys Varsity Classic 10:45 Girls Varsity Classic 11:45am Boys Relay 12:15pm Girls Relay 1:15 Boys Varsity Skate 2:15 Girls Varsity Skate | ||
4:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:15pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-11-22) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
5:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Highland Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Visitation |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV |
4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV |
4pm 6th Grade 4:15pm Middle School 4:20 JV | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-18-21) | vs. Good Shepherd Catholic |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Hutchinson |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-18-21) | vs. Carondelet |
6:00pm | vs. Carondelet | |
7:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-18-21) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Hutchinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
5:30pm | Saint Thomas Academy vs. Breck/Blake Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-09-22) | vs. TBD |
8:30am | vs. Carondelet | |
9:45am | vs. St. John School-Savage | |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-22) | vs. Holy Name of Jesus |
11:00am | vs. Blake
Staff/Military Appreciation Day | |
Staff/Military Appreciation Day | ||
1:00pm | vs. Blake
Staff/Military Appreciation Day | |
Staff/Military Appreciation Day | ||
3:30pm | vs. Blake
Staff/Military Appreciation Day | |
Staff/Military Appreciation Day |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. John School-Savage | |
4:45pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:45pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:00pm | vs. Carondelet |
10:45 Girls Varsity Classic
11:45am Boys Relay
12:15pm Girls Relay
1:15 Boys Varsity Skate
2:15 Girls Varsity Skate