Skip to content
Breck
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00pm
Football: V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
2
9:00am
Soccer: B/6-Gold
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
9:00am
Soccer: B/C
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/6-Blue
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
12:00pm
Soccer: G/6
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
3
4
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@SPA - Randolph Campus
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/MS
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Instant Web Field
5
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Breck School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Soccer: B/C
@Armatage Park
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Breck School
Brookview Golf Course and Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
6
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Woods at Three Rivers Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Woods at Three Rivers Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Breck School
Tennis Courts
7
4:30pm
Soccer: B/C
@Monticello High School
North Soccer Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Breck School
Pool
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Monticello High School
8
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamline University
9
9:00am
Soccer: B/6-Blue
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
10:00am
Soccer: B/6-Gold
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
11:00am
Soccer: G/6
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: B/C
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
3:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Breck School
Hwy 100 Field
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
10
11
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Delano High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/MS
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Delano High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Breck School
Baseball Field 2
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Delano High School
12
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
Singles/Doubles
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Orono Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Chapel Hill Academy
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Chapel Hill Academy
13
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
Singles/Doubles
4:30pm
Soccer: G/MS
@Blake School - Hopkins
4:30pm
Soccer: B/MS
@Breck School
Baseball Field 2
14
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
MS 4:30pm JV 5:00pm V 5:30pm
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Gopher timing secured M18, 2021 MS 4:30pm JV 5:00pm V 5:30pm
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Louisiana Oaks Park
15
4:30pm
Soccer: G/MS
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
7:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
16
9:00am
Soccer: G/6
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
10:00am
Soccer: B/6-Blue
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Oak Grove Junior High
11:00am
Soccer: B/6-Gold
@Breck School
Baseball Field 1
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Oak Grove Junior High
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Southwest Christian High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
17
8:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Mounds Park Academy
Zoom Meeting
8:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Mounds Park Academy
Zoom Meeting
18
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
19
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@St. Michael's Catholic Grade School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@St. Michael's Catholic Grade School
20
7:00pm
Football: V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
21
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@U of M Aquatic Center
22
23
24
25
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Breck School
Gym C
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Breck School
Gym C
26
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
27
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
28
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
#2 Petra Lyon/Ellie Pirtle vs New London Spicer - 10:00am #4 Aditi Nadkarni/Witt Mehbod vs Rochester Lourdes - 10:00am
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Collinwood Regional Park & Campground
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Collinwood Regional Park & Campground
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waconia High School
29
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
Petra Lyon/Ellie Pirtle Aditi Nadkarni/Witt Mehbod
11:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Reed-Sweatt Tennis Center
Petra Lyon/Ellie Pirtle play for the State Championship Aditi Nadkarni/Witt Mehbod play for State 3rd Place
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Changed)
@Collinwood Regional Park & Campground
3:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Changed)
@Collinwood Regional Park & Campground
7:00pm
Football: V
@Breck School
McKnight Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Basketball
Girls
JV
Girls
Soccer
JV
Girls
Football
JV
Hockey
Girls
JV
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?