Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. TBD
Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 01-29-20) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Wayzata |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 01-29-20) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | K-8 | |
K-8 | ||
11:00am | vs. Marshall | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
12:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
12:30pm- 1:45pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Rochester Lourdes |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Annunciation |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Rochester Lourdes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm and returns at 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm from Tennis Courts | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm from Tennis Courts | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-20) | vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mounds Park Academy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy | |
7:30pm | vs. St. Francis-North Branch |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Date changed from 02-07-20) | vs. TBD |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. TBD |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Michael Catholic | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-20) | vs. Providence Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Mahtomedi |
5:45pm | vs. St. Michael Catholic | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-20) | vs. Providence Academy |
7:00pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Mahtomedi |