Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:40am |
Dance Studio
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-09-19) | vs. Blake |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Blake |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-08-19) | vs. TBD |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..(boys-girls_5k.pdf) |
MS Race @ 4:30 (boys-girls_5k.pdf)Boys Varsity/JV race @ 5:00 Girls Varsity/JV race @ 5:30 Awards @ 6:00 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Our Lady of Grace |
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Notre Dame Academy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBD
Individuals/Doubles Tournament | |
Individuals/Doubles Tournament | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Dance Studio
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Providence Academy |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Ottawa Field
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Diving |
Diving | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. TBD |
2:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights | |
4:00pm | vs. Avail Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Notre Dame Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Carondelet | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
Boys Varsity/JV race @ 5:00
Girls Varsity/JV race @ 5:30
Awards @ 6:00