Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-19) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-26-19) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Visitation |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. TBD |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnehaha Academy @ Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus |
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Fridley |
4:30pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
5:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-19-19) | vs. Notre Dame Academy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mounds Park Academy |
6:30pm | vs. St. Michael Catholic | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-19) | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. TBD |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Maple Grove Sr. |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove Sr. | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Providence Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Wayzata |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Blake |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Maple Grove Sr. |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
8:30pm | vs. Spectrum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Sacred Heart
Playoffs begin 10am-4:00pm |
Playoffs begin 10am-4:00pm | ||
8:45am- 12:00pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Ottawa Field
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Dance Studio
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Trinity School at River Ridge |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Orono | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Orono |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs |
4:30pm | vs. Annunciation | |
4:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Annunciation |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Blake | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:40am |
Dance Studio
| |
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Mound Westonka |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
4:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit @ SPA - Randolph Campus |
7:30pm | vs. Blake
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |