Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:40am |
Dance Studio
| |
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minneapolis South |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Edison |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Edison |
8:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Blake |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wayzata
Field C |
Field C | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 08-26-19) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
4:00pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
4:20pm- 4:35pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mounds Park Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mounds Park Academy
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Dance Studio
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Ottawa Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Dance Studio
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Edison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. St. Paul Central |
8:00am | vs. St. Paul Central | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Ottawa Field
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka
Diving |
Diving | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
10:00am | vs. John Marshall Adapted | |
10:00am | vs. John Marshall Adapted | |
11:00am | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
11:00am | vs. Minneapolis South | |
12:00pm | vs. TBD | |
12:00pm | vs. TBD | |
1:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Minnetonka |
1:00pm | vs. TBD | |
1:00pm | vs. TBD | |
1:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Academy of Holy Angels |