Breck

Sunday, September 1, 2019
Monday, September 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pm- 6:00pmSoccer - Boys Varsity Practice

5:00pm- 7:00pmFootball - Practice

Ottawa Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Practice

Tuesday, September 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:40am- 7:40amSwim - Girls Varsity Dryland

Dance Studio location
7:00am- 8:00amTennis - Girls C Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmCross Country - Practice

Breck Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmFootball - MS Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Gold Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Girls MS Practice

3:30pm- 4:30pmVolleyball - C Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmVolleyball - MS Practice

Gym Blocation
3:35pm- 5:00pmSwim - Girls JV Practice

Poollocation
3:45pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Boys Captains' Practice

4:00pmSoccer: Boys C Game

vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Wayzata
 @  Wayzata High Schoollocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Wayzata
4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Minneapolis South
 @  Minneapolis Southlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Eden Prairie
4:40pm- 6:45pmSwim - Girls Varsity Practice

Poollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: JV Game

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Minneapolis Edison
5:45pm- 7:00pmDive - Girls Practice

6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
6:30pmVolleyball: Varsity Game

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Minneapolis Edison
8:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:30amLacrosse - Girls Captains Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmCross Country - Practice

Breck Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmFootball - MS Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:15pmSoccer - Boys C Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmSoccer - Boys JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Gold Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Girls JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Girls MS Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - C Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - JV Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmVolleyball - MS Practice

Gym Blocation
3:35pm- 5:00pmSwim - Girls JV Practice

Poollocation
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Practice

4:00pmTennis: Girls C MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Blake
 @  Blake School - Hopkinslocation
4:15pmSoccer: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Wayzata
 @  Wayzata High Schoollocation

Field C

Field C
4:15pm- 6:00pmSoccer - Boys Varsity Practice

4:20pm- 4:35pmSwim - Girls Varsity Dryland

Dance Studio location
4:30pm- 6:00pmTennis - Girls Varsity Practice

4:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball - Varsity Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
4:40pm- 6:45pmSwim - Girls Varsity Practice

Poollocation
5:45pm- 7:00pmDive - Girls Practice

Thursday, September 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:30amLacrosse - Girls Captains Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmCross Country - Practice

Breck Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmFootball - MS Practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmSoccer - Boys JV Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Boys MS Gold Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls C Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls MS Blue Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Girls MS Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - C Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - JV Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmVolleyball - MS Practice

Gym Blocation
3:35pm- 5:00pmSwim - Girls JV Practice

Poollocation
3:45pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Boys Captains' Practice

4:00pmTennis: Girls C MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       6:45pm

 

(Rescheduled from 08-26-19)

vs. Lakeville North
 @  Century Middle Schoollocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Providence Academy
 @  Providence Academylocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match

vs. Providence Academy
 @  Breck Schoollocation
4:20pm- 4:35pmSwim - Girls Varsity Dryland

Dance Studio location
4:30pmSoccer: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Mounds Park Academy
 @  Mounds Park Academylocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Mounds Park Academy
 @  Mounds Park Academy location
4:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball - Varsity Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
4:40pm- 6:45pmSwim - Girls Varsity Practice

Poollocation
5:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Southwest Christian
5:45pm- 7:00pmDive - Girls Practice

7:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Heritage Christian Academy
Friday, September 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:30amLacrosse - Girls Captains Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmCross Country - Practice

Breck Schoollocation
3:30pm- 4:30pmDive - Dryland

Dance Studio location
3:30pm- 5:00pmFootball - MS Practice

Ottawa Field location
3:30pm- 5:15pmSoccer - Boys C Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmSoccer - Boys JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer - Girls JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Girls JV Practice

3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - C Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - JV Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
3:45pm- 4:30pmSwim - Girls JV Dryland

Dance Studio location
4:00pm- 6:00pmSoccer - Girls Varsity Practice

4:15pm- 6:00pmSoccer - Boys Varsity Practice

4:30pm- 6:00pmTennis - Girls Varsity Practice

4:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball - Varsity Practice

Anderson Gymlocation
4:40pm- 6:45pmSwim - Girls Varsity Practice

Poollocation
5:45pm- 7:00pmDive - Girls Practice

7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Minneapolis Edison
Saturday, September 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:00pm

vs. St. Paul Central
 @  Irondale High Schoollocation
8:00amVolleyball: JV Tournament

vs. St. Paul Central
 @  Highview Middle Schoollocation
9:00am- 11:00amFootball - Practice

Ottawa Field location
9:00amSwim & Dive: Girls All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:00pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Minnetonka
 @  Minnetonka East MSlocation

Diving

Diving
10:00amCross Country: V/JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
10:00amVolleyball: Varsity Tournament

vs. John Marshall
 @  Irondale High Schoollocation
10:00amVolleyball: JV Tournament

vs. John Marshall
 @  Highview Middle Schoollocation
11:00amSoccer: Girls C Game

vs. Minneapolis Southwest
11:00amSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Minneapolis South
12:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Tournament

vs. TBD
 @  Irondale High Schoollocation
12:00pmVolleyball: JV Tournament

vs. TBD
 @  Highview Middle Schoollocation
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Minneapolis South
1:00pmSwim & Dive: Girls All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Minnetonka
 @  Minnetonka East MSlocation
1:00pmVolleyball: Varsity Tournament

vs. TBD
 @  Irondale High Schoollocation
1:00pmVolleyball: JV Tournament

vs. TBD
 @  Highview Middle Schoollocation
1:15pmSoccer: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
3:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Academy of Holy Angels