Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack - Practice
McKnight Stadium Track location
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls Practice
7:30pm- 9:00pmRental - Marcus Harris

Girls Basketball Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:30pmFootball - Captains Practice
Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack - Practice
McKnight Stadium Track location
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls Practice
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmBaseball - Pictures
Breck Schoollocation

Commons

Commons

3:30pm- 4:30pmFootball - Captains Practice
Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack - Practice
McKnight Stadium Track location
5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls Practice
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:30pmFootball - Captains Practice
Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Practice
3:30pmTennis - Boys Pictures
3:30pmTennis - Boys Pictures

Commons

Commons

3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack - Practice
McKnight Stadium Track location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:15pm

vs. Southwest Christian
4:30pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:15pm

vs. Southwest Christian
 @ TBAlocation

Sunset Park

Sunset Park

5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls Practice
6:30pm- 8:15pmRental - Marcus Harris

Girls Basketball Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 4:30pmFootball - Captains Practice
Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmLacrosse - Boys Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmSoftball Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmTennis - Boys JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmTennis - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmTrack - Practice
McKnight Stadium Track location
5:00pm- 9:00pmUpper School FunTimes Club
Gym Clocation

Fred Schmidt reserved on Monday March 4 This is with LS Commons, Gym C and the area that over looks Gym C. The Area that overlooks Gym C will...

Fred Schmidt reserved on Monday March 4 This is with LS Commons, Gym C and the area that over looks Gym C. The Area that overlooks Gym C will...

5:30pm- 7:30pmLacrosse - Girls Practice
6:00pm- 7:30pmRental - Chipmunks Basketball
Anderson Gymlocation
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:45amRental - Marcus Harris

Girls Basketball Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

10:00amBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Marshall School, Duluth
10:00amLacrosse: Girls Varsity Scrimmagevs. Bloomington Jefferson
10:00amLacrosse: Boys Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       8:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

vs. Spring Lake Park

10:00 AM - Panthers v. Breck 11:15 AM - Breck v. Orioles 12:30 PM - Panthers v. Orioles

10:00 AM - Panthers v. Breck 11:15 AM - Breck v. Orioles 12:30 PM - Panthers v. Orioles

10:00am- 3:00pmSchool Activity

Baseball DH Orono vs Mesabi East & Orono vs Marshall School

Baseball DH Orono vs Mesabi East & Orono vs Marshall School

12:30pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Mesabi East
1:00pmTrack & Field: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       11:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Blake, Minnehaha Academy, Mounds Park Academy, Providence Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit
 @ Macalester Collegelocation
Sunday, April 7, 2019