Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. TBD |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Bus departs at 2:45pm and returns at 8:00pm | |
Bus departs at 2:45pm and returns at 8:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts |
Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Bus departs at 2:45pm and returns at 8:00pm | |
Bus departs at 2:45pm and returns at 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
5:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey | |
5:30pm | vs. Providence Academy
@
Providence Academy Breck C-Squad | |
Breck C-Squad | ||
5:30pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Hubert Catholic |
6:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Providence Academy @ Providence Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eden Prairie |
7:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Bus departs at 12:15pm | |
Bus departs at 12:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse Court 2
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Weight Room
Weightlifting |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Weight Room
|
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. St. John School-Savage |
5:25pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-19) | vs. St. Michael Catholic |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. St. Therese of Deephaven |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. Blue & Gold Bash set up | |
Blue & Gold Bash set up | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Venue Options; Battle Creek 10:00-2:30 Elm Creek 3:00-9:00 Hyland Park 10:00-3:00 Mora not available |
Venue Options; Battle Creek 10:00-2:30 Elm Creek 3:00-9:00 Hyland Park 10:00-3:00 Mora not available | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Weightlifting | |
Weightlifting | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | |
Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Blake | |
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Blake |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Breck/Blake vs. Edina |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. |
6:30pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Blake |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. Blue & Gold Bash | |
Blue & Gold Bash | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Weight Room
| |
9:00am- 11:30am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| Breck/Blake vs. TBD
JV Championship Diving |
JV Championship Diving | ||
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| Breck/Blake vs. TBD
JV Championships |
JV Championships | ||
12:45pm- 1:45pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:15pm |