Tuesday, January 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:30amHockey: Boys JV Tournamentvs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey
 @ Schwan Super Rinklocation
1:00pm- 2:30pmHockey - Girls Varsity Practice
2:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Tournamentvs. Minneapolis Boys Hockey
 @ Schwan Super Rinklocation
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:30amGymnastics - Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Boys C Practice
Gym Blocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice
Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls C Practice
Fieldhouse Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
3:45pmNordic: All MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Blake, Heritage/Providence, Minnehaha Academy, Mounds Park Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit
 @ Hyland Park Reservelocation

Skate Relays

Skate Relays

3:45pmNordic: MS Meetvs. Blake, Heritage/Providence, Minnehaha Academy, Mounds Park Academy, St. Paul Academy and Summit
 @ Hyland Park Reservelocation
3:45pm- 6:00pmSwim - Boys JV Practice
Poollocation
3:45pm- 6:00pmSwim - Boys Varsity Practice
Poollocation
5:15pm- 6:45pmHockey - Girls Varsity Practice
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:45pm

vs. Blake
7:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30pm

vs. Blake
Friday, January 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:30amGymnastics - Practice
9:00am- 11:30amSwim - Boys JV Practice
Poollocation
9:00am- 11:00amSwim - Boys Varsity Practice
Poollocation
2:00pm- 3:15pmHockey - Girls JV Practice
3:30pm- 4:45pmHockey - Boys Varsity Practice
4:30pmAlpine: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Academy of Holy Angels, Blake, St. Paul Academy and Summit
 @ Buck Hill Ski Arealocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls C Gamevs. St. Paul Highland Park
4:30pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 02-02-19)

vs. Rochester Lourdes
5:15pmHockey: Girls JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Blake
5:30pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Blake
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 02-02-19)

vs. Rochester Lourdes
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. St. Paul Highland Park
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 02-02-19)

vs. Rochester Lourdes
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - Boys JV Practice
Anderson Gymlocation
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
Anderson Gymlocation
9:15amSwim & Dive: Boys All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Breck/Blake vs. TBD
 @ U of M Aquatic Centerlocation

JV Team

JV Team

11:00amGymnastics: All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:40am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:30pm

vs. Park Center
12:00pmHockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:30pm

vs. Andover
 @ Andover Arenalocation
2:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:15pm

vs. Andover
 @ Andover Arenalocation
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:15pm

vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
 @ New Hope Arenalocation
5:30pmSwim & Dive: Boys All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

Breck/Blake vs. TBD
 @ U of M Aquatic Centerlocation

Varsity

Varsity

7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:45pm

vs. Armstrong/Cooper
 @ New Hope Arenalocation
Sunday, January 6, 2019
Monday, January 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:15am- 7:30amHockey - Boys Varsity Practice
7:45am- 8:15amBaseball Captains Practice
3:30pm- 4:15pmBaseball Captains Practice
Weight Room location

Weightlifting

Weightlifting

3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Boys C Practice
Fieldhouse Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Boys JV Practice
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Boys MS Blue Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Boys Varsity Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls C Practice
Gym Blocation
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - Girls MS Practice
Gym Clocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls Varsity Practice
Anderson Gymlocation
3:30pm- 6:00pmGymnastics - Practice
3:45pm- 5:00pmHockey - Boys JV Practice
3:45pm- 5:00pmNordic Ski - Practice

Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts

Bus departs at 3:30pm from tennis courts

3:45pm- 6:15pmSwim - Boys Varsity Practice
Poollocation
4:00pm- 6:00pmDiving - Boys Practice
4:00pm- 4:30pmHockey - Girls Varsity Workout
4:00pm- 6:00pmSwim - Boys JV Practice
4:45pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls Workout
Weight Room location
5:00pm- 7:00pmAlpine Ski - Practice
5:15pm- 6:30pmHockey - Girls Varsity Practice
5:45pmBasketball: Boys MS-Gold GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. St. Hubert Catholic
6:00pm- 7:00pmLacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
6:45pm- 8:00pmHockey - Girls JV Practice