Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Breck/Blake vs. Richfield
@ Richfield Middle School
Dive 12pm. Swim 6pm. | |
Dive 12pm. Swim 6pm. | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Nativity of Mary |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:20am | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Spectrum | |
5:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Spectrum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
11:00am | vs. TBD
Individual Competition - Saylor Hawkins ཏ will compete on bars and beam & Kiwi Sundeen ཎ will compete on beam and floor | |
Individual Competition - Saylor Hawkins ཏ will compete on bars and beam & Kiwi Sundeen ཎ will compete on beam and floor | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
12:15pm- 2:15pm | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
1:00pm | Section vs. Breck/Blake
@ Richfield Middle School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Warroad Public School | |
6:00pm | vs. Delano |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:20am | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
8:15pm | vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) |
7:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian Academy | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Mound Westonka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:20am | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Fieldhouse Court 1
more.. |