Skip to content
Breck
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
6:30am - 7:30am
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 4:45pm
JVGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
IMAC Middle School and JV Championships!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys JV Practice
@Pool
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Blue
@St. Therese of Deephaven
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: All
@Central Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
@St. Hubert Catholic School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
2
6:30am - 7:30am
JVGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
School Activity
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:15pm
GYMP
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
NSP
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:00pm
Alpine: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim - Boys JV Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Hockey - Boys Varsity Workout
@Weight Room
5:15pm - 6:30pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mounds Park Academy
6:45pm - 8:00pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
3
9:00am - 12:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
9:30am
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
10:30am - 11:45am
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
11:00am
Gymnastics: All
@Breck School
Fieldhouse
11:30am
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
4
5
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Nordic: All
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:15pm
GYMP
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim - Boys JV Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Alpine Ski - Practice
@Afton Alps Ski Area
5:15pm - 6:30pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
6:00pm
Gymnastics: All
(Rescheduled)
@Breck School
Fieldhouse
6:45pm - 8:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
@Breck School
Gym C
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:15pm
GYMP
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys JV Practice
@Pool
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plymouth Ice Center
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
(Rescheduled)
@Breck School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Alpine Ski - Practice
@Afton Alps Ski Area
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
7
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:20am
Lacrosse - Boys Captains' Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:15pm
GYMP
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Providence Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:15pm - 6:30pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Hockey - Boys Varsity Workout
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Weight Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
6:45pm - 8:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Providence Academy
Gym A (W115)
8
10:00am
Alpine: V
@Afton Alps
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
NSP
@Theodore Wirth Park
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
5:15pm - 6:30pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
6:00pm
Gymnastics: All
@Edina High School
6:45pm - 8:00pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: B/MS-Blue
@Carondelet-Lower Campus
9
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 10:00pm
School Activity
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swim - Boys JV Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Parade Ice Garden
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Blake School - Hopkins
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Garden
10
7:00am - 6:00pm
School Activity
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
9:00am - 11:00am
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
VBBB
@Anderson Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
12:45pm - 1:45pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
2:00pm - 3:15pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
11
12
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm
Nordic: All
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
IMAC Mixed Relays Race!
3:45pm
Nordic: MS
@Battle Creek Nordic Ski
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Minnehaha Academy Lower and Middle School Campus
5:15pm - 6:30pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
6:45pm - 8:00pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
13
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
(Cancelled)
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 4:45pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Blue
@Breck School
Gym C
4:45pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Breck School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
14
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:20am
Lacrosse - Boys Captains' Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
10:00am
Alpine: V
@Giants Ridge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
5:15pm - 6:30pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:45pm - 8:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
@Guardian Angels - Chaska
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Breck School
Gym C
5:00pm
Gymnastics: All
@Watertown-Mayer High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental - City of Golden Valley
@Gym C
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
16
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 10:00pm
POLY
@Gym C
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
JVBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Breck School
Fieldhouse Court 3
5:15pm - 6:30pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Breck School
Fieldhouse Court 3
6:00pm - 10:00pm
POLY
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
POLY
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
8:30pm - 10:00pm
POLY
@Anderson Gym
17
6:30am - 10:00pm
POLY
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
10:45am - 12:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maranatha Christian Academy
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brooklyn Park Activity Center
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Brooklyn Park Activity Center
18
6:30am - 10:00pm
POLY
@
Multiple Location
19
8:00am - 9:30am
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
12:15pm - 1:30pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
20
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Breck School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@New Life Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@Chapel Hill Academy
5:15pm - 6:30pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@St. Peter's Richfield
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-Blue
@Breck School
Gym C
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Life Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
@Breck School
Gym C
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
21
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:20am
Lacrosse - Boys Captains' Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
11:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:15pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Blue
(Rescheduled)
@International School of Minnesota
4:30pm
Nordic: All
@Mounds Park Academy
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
22
TBD
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
Dive 12pm. Swim 6pm.
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Gym B
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Anderson Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls C Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Gymnastics - Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 4
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
VGH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS-Gold
@Nativity of Mary
5:30pm - 7:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental - City of Golden Valley
@Gym C
23
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Gym C
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:15pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:15pm - 5:45pm
School Activity
@Gym C
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
24
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
9:00am - 11:00am
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 1
9:00am - 11:00am
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
11:00am
Gymnastics: All
@University of Minnesota Sports Pavilion
Individual Competition - Saylor Hawkins ཏ will compete on bars and beam & Kiwi Sundeen ཎ will compete on beam and floor
11:00am - 12:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:15pm - 2:15pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Rental - Bearstangs Girls Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Xcel Energy Center
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Garden
25
26
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
(Cancelled)
@Gym C
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@SACS - Shakopee Area Catholic Schools
8:15pm
Basketball: B/MS-Blue
@SACS - Shakopee Area Catholic Schools
27
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
(Cancelled)
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
(Cancelled)
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
(Cancelled)
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@Weight Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Swim - Boys Varsity Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
@Breck School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/MS-Gold
@SACS - Shakopee Area Catholic Schools
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Breck School
Anderson Gym
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Parade Ice Garden
28
8:00am - 8:20am
Baseball Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys 9 Practice
@Fieldhouse Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JVBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBL
(Cancelled)
@Gym C
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGL
@Gym C
3:30pm - 6:00pm
VBBB
@Fieldhouse Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBBM
(Cancelled)
@Fieldhouse Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity Practice
@Anderson Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Dive - Boys Practice
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3:45pm - 5:00pm
VBBH
@Breck School Anderson Ice Arena - Rink
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls Captains Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Basketball
Girls
JV
Girls
Soccer
JV
Girls
Football
JV
Hockey
Girls
JV
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?