View by Type 
  View:

Tuesday June 19, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am
12:58am
Summer at Blake  
  Camp Acoma PE
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Field 4
  Girls' Lacrosse, Session A
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Ultimate Frisbee
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium
  Boys' Lacrosse
9:00am
3:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Camp Acoma Swimming Lessons
12:30pm
2:30pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  Jump Rope
12:45pm
2:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Ice Arena
  Acoma Ice Skating
3:40pm
4:20pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Afternoon Swim Lessons
4:00pm
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: Girls Summer Training   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
4:45pm
6:45pm
Basketball: Boys Open Gym   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
4:45pm
6:45pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  High School Boy's Basketball

Wednesday June 20, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am
12:58am
Summer at Blake  
  Camp Acoma PE
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Field 4
  Girls' Lacrosse, Session A
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Ultimate Frisbee
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium
  Boys' Lacrosse
9:00am
10:00am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Cross Country Training
9:00am
3:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Camp Acoma Swimming Lessons
12:30pm
2:30pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  Jump Rope
3:40pm
4:20pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Afternoon Swim Lessons
4:00pm
5:00pm
Basketball: 4th-6th Grade Open Gym   ATH BC Gym Court 1
4:00pm
5:00pm
Basketball: 4th-6th Grade Open Gym   ATH BC Gym Court 1
7:00pm
8:30pm
Basketball: Boys Open Gym   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)

Thursday June 21, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am
12:58am
Summer at Blake  
  Camp Acoma PE
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Field 4
  Girls' Lacrosse, Session A
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Ultimate Frisbee
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium
  Boys' Lacrosse
9:00am
3:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Camp Acoma Swimming Lessons
11:00am
12:30pm
Lacrosse: Open Turf   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium
12:30pm
2:30pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  Jump Rope
12:45pm
2:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Ice Arena
  Acoma Ice Skating
3:40pm
4:20pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Afternoon Swim Lessons
4:00pm
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: Girls Summer Training   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
4:45pm
6:45pm
Basketball: Boys Open Gym   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
4:45pm
6:45pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  High School Boy's Basketball

Friday June 22, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am
12:58am
Summer at Blake  
  Camp Acoma PE
9:00am
3:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Camp Acoma Swimming Lessons
5:30pm
9:00pm
Football: Boys' Varsity/JV Practice   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium

Saturday, June 23, 2018

Sunday June 24, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
2:00pm
4:00pm
Volleyball: Korslund Training   ATH BC Main Gym

Monday June 25, 2018
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am
12:58am
Summer at Blake  
  Camp Acoma PE
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Track & Field Camp
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gordy Aamoth Stadium
  Youth Lacrosse: Learn to Play
8:30am
10:30am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)
  Girls' Basketball Camp
9:00am
10:00am
Summer at Blake   ATH BC Chub Bettels Field
  Cross Country Training
9:00am
3:15pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Camp Acoma Swimming Lessons
3:40pm
4:20pm
Summer at Blake   ATH BC John Hartmann Pool
  Afternoon Swim Lessons
4:45pm
6:45pm
Basketball: Boys Open Gym   ATH BC Gym (All Courts)